play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 09 – Nov 15

Nov 09 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Cornell 3:30 pm | Northgate High School Nov 10 Girls Middle School Basketball at Fort Cherry 3:45 pm | Fort Cherry Jr./Sr. High School Nov 12 Girls Middle School Basketball at Sto-Rox 3:45 pm | Sto-Rox Middle School

Win at Fundraising: Order Chipotle, Raise Funds for Your Teams | Presented by VNN

Chipotle has always been committed to preparing real food made with real ingredients, and is a long-time supporter of local high school teams and clubs. Chipotle has hosted 228,000 restaurant fundraisers which have given back more than $71,000,000 to local causes, including to high school athletics. Now, Chipotle is excited to announce a partnership with VNN

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 02 – Nov 08

Nov 03 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Burgettstown 3:45 pm | Northgate High School Nov 04 Girls Middle School Basketball at Cornell 3:30 pm | Cornell Jr./Sr. High School Nov 05 Girls Middle School Basketball at Brentwood 3:45 pm | Brentwood Jr./Sr. High school

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 26 – Nov 01

Oct 26 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Brentwood 3:45 pm | BELLEVUE ELEMENTARY Oct 29 Girls Middle School Basketball at Carlynton 3:45 pm | Carlynton Jr./Sr. High School Oct 30 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Fort Cherry 3:45 pm | Northgate High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 19 – Oct 25

Oct 20 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Olsh 6:00 pm | Northgate High School Oct 20 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Olsh Senior Recognition 7:00 pm | Northgate High School Oct 22 Girls Middle School Basketball at Eden Christian Academy Scrimmage 3:45 pm | Eden Christian Academy Oct 22 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Sto-Rox High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 12 – Oct 18

Oct 13 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Bishop Canevin High School 6:00 pm | Northgate High School Oct 13 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Bishop Canevin High School 7:00 pm | Northgate High School Oct 14 Boys Middle School Football at Western Beaver 4:00 pm | Western Beaver Oct 16 Boys Varsity Football at Burgettstown High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04

Sep 28 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. South Side High School 6:00 pm | Northgate High School Sep 28 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. South Side High School 7:00 pm | Northgate High School Sep 29 Coed Varsity Golf vs. North Catholic 3:30 pm | Shannopin Country Club Sep 29 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Avonworth

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27

Sep 21 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Springdale Senior High School 6:00 pm | Springdale Jr./Sr. High School Sep 21 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Springdale Senior High School 7:00 pm | Springdale Jr./Sr. High School Sep 22 Coed Varsity Golf vs. Deer Lakes 3:30 pm | Shannopin Country Club Sep 22 Girls Varsity Cross Country

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20

Sep 14 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Cornell High School 6:00 pm | Cornell Jr./Sr. High School Sep 14 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Cornell High School 7:00 pm | Cornell Jr./Sr. High School Sep 15 Coed Varsity Golf at Deer Lakes High School Deer Lakes 2:45 pm | Pheasant Ridge Golf Course Sep 15 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13

Sep 08 Coed Varsity Golf at North Catholic 2:30 pm | Pheasant Ridge Golf Club Sep 09 Coed Varsity Golf vs. Winchester Thurston School Winchester Thurston 3:30 pm | Shannopin Country Club Sep 10 Boys Middle School Football at Keystone Oaks Scrimmage 3:00 pm | Dormont Stadium Sep 10 Coed Varsity Golf vs. Eden 3:30